CSS Drop Down Menu by PureCSSMenu.com

Insanity Fit Test Tracker

Saturday, April 2, 2011

Thanks to Kim at What's That Smell, better known as Shaun T's Twitter BFF, I have a table to track my progress on the Insanity Fit Test:

Fit Test 1Fit Test 2Fit Test 3Fit Test 4Fit Test 5
1. Switch Kicks3643809092
2. Power Jacks4450666062
3. Power Knees73859599108
4. Power jumps3035384855
5. Globe Jumps710101010
6. Suicide Jumps1012161713
7. Push-Up Jacks1212161718
8. Low Plank Oblique3336304048
Related Posts with Thumbnails